IG Angus Hessen e.V.

Betriebe

NameVornameAdresseTel.MobilE-MailHomepageDirektvermarkter / Bio
AuelKarlBahnhofstr. 10
36287 Hessen – Breitenbach am Herzberg
06675/3520152 – 56178063
BeckGünterLandgraf-Karl-Straße 4
35099 Burgwald-Wiesenfeld
06457/87900174 -6880273
BeckerBurkhardAuf der Zinn 4
35112 Fronhausen
06426/1373BG-Becker@t-online.de
BeckerHolmBurgstraße 2
35232 Dautphetal-Hommertshausen
06468/ 72860160 -97271275holm@angushof-becker.dewww.angushof-becker.de
BeckerManfredOberndorfer Straße 41
57334 Bad-Laasphe-Oberndorf
02754/ 8303
BergeThomasRotenburgerstr 32
36211 Alheim
01622647427tbvet@gmx.de
BickertKlausHochstraße 5
36157 Ebersburg-Weyhers
06656/8108
BockJohannes36132 Eiterfeld-Buchenau015142325967galloway.bock@yahoo.de
BöckCora u. TimoAußerhalb 12
64395 Brensbach
06161/ 8778800160 – 94413595timoboeck@t-online.dewww.angus-miscanthus.de
BommersheimJoachimIn der Bienig 1
61479 Glashütten-Schloßborn
06147-63107joachim@hof-bommersheim.de
BornHolgerLindenweg 1
35088 Battenberg-Dodenau
06452/ 7174960171 – 1452497Born-holger@t-online.de
BrandHelmutAn der Bicke 10
34513 Waldeck-Dehninghausen
01703404596helmut-brand@web.de
BrennerTimHauptstrasse 6
08428 Langenbernsdorf
 01707979161Tim@meinelinde.de
BurgheimMatthiasLeipzigerstr. 415
37235 Hess. Lichtenau
05656/105601711933875m.burgheim@gmx.de
BurgheimGerd u. DorisLeipziger Straße 415
37235 Hess.-Lichtenau-Küchen
05656/1056dburgheim@web.de
BüscherLucaBruchweg 14
34369 Hofgeismar-Hombressen
056716528 
EckhardtWilliEllenbacherstraße 2
36211 Alheim-Licherode
05664/6342
EmdeKurtAm großen Hagen 6
34497 Korbach
05631/ 98540kurt.emde@web.de
EmmrichMichaelWeiherstraße 6
63683 Ortenberg-Eckhartsborn
06046/ 458MichaelEmmrich.Ortenberg@t-online.dewww.Hessenstube-Ortenberg.de
ErnstDietmarErlenhof
61267 Neu-Anspach-Anspach
06081/ 8358
EulerDieterHofgut Lindenberg
36381 Schlüchtern
06661/ 918340
FlammeKarl-FriedrichKnappstraße 8
34519 Diemelsee- Rhenegge
05633/ 990070170 – 5255702
FlieglJensIm Mörsfeld 6
61200 Wölfersheim-Mehlbach
Schlosser2000@GMX.de
Fritz GbrJürgen35410 Hungen-Nonnenroth06402/9901hof-wiesental@t-online.de
Fritz-EmmerichHeinrichFriedhofstraße 3
35085 Ebsdorfergrund- Leidenhofen
06424/ 72940170 -5755469
GeiselLotharBahnhofstraße 4
35633 Ottrau
06639/ 298lothargeisel@yahoo.de
GraiffKarl-LudwigHauptstraße 5
35713 Eschenburg- Eibelshausen
02774 /917808
GraulingNormanBrückenweg 17
35066 Frankenberg-Willersdorf
06451/210439N.S.Grauling@gmx.de
GreinLutzBurgstraße 13
34637 Holzburg
0175/2662151Lutzundsabinegrein@t-online.de
GriesPeterOberseener Hof
35321
Laubach
06044/ 2236
GrünSteffenAuf der Tannenwiese 8
35325 Mücke-Bernsfeld
0170-8032454info@gruen-scherer.de
HarbeckeJosefMünchstraße
34497 Korbach
05631/ 1257
HärtigGuntherWiesenau 7
61267 Neu-Anspach
06081/ 423850176 57580569
HeiderichKlausOrtsstraße 23
34626 Neukirchen-Christerode
06694/ 68520173 – 2646212Fam.heiderich@freenet.de
HeimgärtnerTheoBlumenstraße 5
97656 Oberelsbach
0171-8772313theo.heimgärtner63@web.de
HeinzHans-GeorgRhinaer Straße 2
36166 Haunetal-Wehrda
06673/ 656
HeinzUlrichRhinaer Straße 2
36166 Haunetal-Wehrda
06673/91800200172 -5646602Mittenhof@web.de
HenzMartinWittelberger Str. 21
35043 Marburg- Moischt
06424/ 9236240174 -7743737
HenzRainerWittelberger Str. 21
35043 Marburg- Moischt
06424/9236250172 -9921973rainerhenz@arcor.de
Hessische Staatdomäne BeberbeckUnterhof 1
34369 Hofgeismar-Beberbeck
05671 40031dombeb@t-online.de
HirschleHubertSchönewaldstr. 4
34326 Morschen- Eubach
05664/ 930735
HofackerThomasZum Rossbach 13
36396 Steinau-Hintersteinau
06666/ 1213hofacker@muehlentalranch.dewww.muehlentalranch.de
HoffarthDieter und ClaudiaEselsmühle
35102 Lohra
06462/ 36710171-9137612Millstone-cobs@web.de
HofstätterHorstObere Ortsstraße 9
64760 Oberzent- Falken-Gesäß
06068/1253
      
JägerSteffenPetersweg 48
35305 Grünberg-Queckborn
06401/903641info@windhof-jaeger.dewww.windhof-jaeger.de
JordanChristofKapellenweg 1
36145 Hofbieber-Wittges
0152/04470394Hauebauer@web.de
JöstBernhardHauptstraße Süd 33
69483 Wald-Michelbach
06207/ 50500173-3145389bernhard-joest@t-online.deBio
JostKarl-MartinIm Unterdorf 7a
36325 Feldatal- Stumpertenrod
06645/ 1362 
KaltwasserMarvinHochstraße 28
35232 Dautphetal-Hommertshausen
0151-11683645  
KrachKarl-HeinzTalstraße 23
36166 Haunetal- Odensachsen
06673/ 13630171- 2101188
KraftChristianKasselerstr. 17
34379 Calden
05677/921847mercedeskraft@web.de
KrugWernerBachstraße 3
35239 Steffenberg- Oberhörlen
06464/ 5937
KnackerClausHeufelder Hof
36115 Ehrenberg- Wüstensachsen
06683 / 1290info@heufelder-hof.dewww.heufelder-hof.de
KnauffAnna36132 Eiterfeld-Buchenau017684537653anna.knauff@web.de
Leitschuh-HerbertThomasAm Hirtsberg 7a
36124 Eichenzell-Büchenberg
06656/ 503027
LippPeterNieder-Gemündenerstr. 10
35329 Gemünden(Felda)
01636415811Peter.Lipp@gmx.eu
LPG WinkhausenAuestraße 9
35232 Dautphetal- Herzhausen
06468/ 7836
Lumma-Freybott GbRKirchstraße 5
34399 Wesertal
05571/913509
ManzKarlKnüllstraße 58
36280 Oberaula- Friedigerode
06628/ 919000
Merle GbRRalf u. UdoAuf dem Flur 19
35282 Rauschenberg
0171 7450809Merle-rauschenberg@t-online.dewww.angus-merle-rauschenberg.de
      
MöllerOttoHohlweg 6
35114 Haina-Battenhausen
06456/626 oder 1710
PaulJürgenOhmweg 4
35043 Marburg- Ginseldorf
06421/3096851
PerutkaSarahHellberg 7
36304 Alsfeld-Hattendorf
0162-2743280sarahn85@gmx.de
PlochHeinrichBerfaer Straße
34633 Ottrau
06639/ 375
PTR Bischoff GmbHNiederrheinische Straße 21
34626 Neukirchen
06694/807104office@bischoff-ptr.de
Rauth GbrIm Sessengrund 8
64372 Oberramstadt
01638433366TobiRauth@aol.comwww.der-eichhof.de
ReichertAndreasLützelstraße 46
67459 Böhl-Iggelheim
06324/780555reichert_andreas@t-online.de
RohlederMatthiasGaernweg 8
35114 Haina- Löhlbach
06455/ 7557860172 – 7058650angus-rohleder@t-online.de
RohlederWilhelmGaernweg 8
35114 Haina- Löhlbach
06455/ 6120174 – 1649729
RücklingerWernerSchottener Straße 21
63679 Schotten- Eschenrod
06044/ 8062w.ruecklinger@angus-schotten.dewww.angus-schotten.de
RühlJulianHofgasse 21
36329 Romrod-Zell
06636 / 1268julian_ruehl@web.de 
RuppelArturLindernstraße 15
63679 Schotten- Eschenrod
06044/ 8898a.ruppel@angus-schotten.dewww.angus-schotten.de
SchaarJürgenMainzer Straße 2
65843 Sulzbach
06196/ 718710173- 7854273
SchäferMichaelMarienstr. 22
36103 Flieden
0173-9503015michaelschaefer375@gmail.com
ScheldManfredHülshof 3
35080 Bad Endbach
02776/70150171 -5270894
SchmidtDieterVogelsbergweg 4
36325 Feldatal- Köddingen
06645/ 88520172- 6785484schmidt.dieter-angus@t-online.de
SchmidtSteffenBei der Kirche 2
57319 Bad Berleburg-Girkhausen
0172/7070607forst-schmidt@gmx.de
SchneiderWalterThaidener. 16
36115 Hilders
06681/127901738748434walterschneider82@t-online.de
SchneiderUweMühlenweg 3
35091 Cölbe-Schönstadt
06427/3089schreinerei.uwe.schneider@gmx.de
SchröderWerner u. MarcoZum Schönen Stein 13
63679 Schotten- Eichelsachsen
06044/ 98901500151 – 1075663Hof-engelhards@t-online.de
SchubertArthurVor der Landwehr 2
34626 Neukirchen
06694/919901ASchuBS@aol.com
SchütterleMartinLambertsberg 18
34626 Neukirchen
0177 4189495martinschuetterle@gmx.net
Schütz-DörrbeckerIngeCarl-Bantzer-Str. 7
34613 Schwalmstadt-Ziegenhain
0172-5240080isdoerrbecker@aol.com-
SiegmannFrankWichdorfer Straße 6
34305 Niedenstein
0171/8621988franksiegmann@t-online.de  
SimonFriedhelmBuchstraße 31
36396 Steinau- Bellings
06663/ 6373
SippelFriedrichAuf dem Berge 7
34497 Korbach- Helmscheid
05631/ 8781info@angushof-sippel.dewww.angushof-sippel.deBioland
SippelIngridAuf dem Berge 7
34497 Korbach- Helmscheid
Söchtig Dr.ElkeGut Elmarshausen
34466 Wolfhagen-Elmarshausen
05692/ 995033info@elmarshausen.de
VoglGeorgAn der Kehl 11
56412 Holler
02602/ 916019
WagnerDanielObergasse 4
35466 Rabenau-Geilshausen
0171-4828654duffywagner@web.de
Wagner-RückerAndreasSalzbödestraße 9
35102 Lohra – Damm
06426 / 355
WeberEdmundGrohweg 13
35216 Biedenkopf- Eckelshausen
06461/ 2617
WeiershäuserHerbertOberdorfstraße 15
35094 Lahntal- Sterzhausen
06420 – 4810173 – 6632899
WeißBerndEichwaldstraße 5
35327 Ulrichstein- Unter-Seibertenrod
06645/ 7791
WickeThomasHeiligenwiesenstraße 1
34587 Felsberg- Wolfershausen
05665/ 73440151 58068456wicke.wolfershausen@t-online.de
ZellerMichaelLübeckerstr. 12
34369 Hofgeismar
05671/766172
ZG Schreiner/ReutzelBindsachsener Str. 30 a
63699 Kefenrod
06049/ 950850marco.schreiner@t-online.de
ZiegenhainJensVordergasse 2
36369 Lautertal-Dirlammen
06643/ 918658jens.ziegenhain@freenet.de
ZehfußPeter & Karl PhilippSchulzengasse 9
64625 Bensheim / Schwanheim
0177 / 1650515lisaphilipp@t-online.de